Автор Тема: Akai AKTV324-3D  (Прочитано 677 раз)

papele

  • Старожил
  • *****
  • Сообщений: 232
Akai AKTV324-3D
« : 07 Октября 2020, 20:39:30 »
Brand name:
akai
Shassis:
--------------------------
Matrix:
LC320WXE
Main:
T.MSD309.9B 10345
состав Main:
-----------------------------------
T-con:
6870C-0392D
состав T-con:
--------------------------------
PSU:
MIP320FL-2
состав PSU:
--------------------------
Invertor:
----------------------
состав Invertor:
-------------------------------------------
good morning I have this AKAI lcd tv that remains with red led on steady. the voltage on the psu are ok. on the pw-on pin I have fixed 4.6 volts.
« Последнее редактирование: 12 Октября 2020, 00:48:58 от papele »

HOOLIGAN-1105

  • Сама доброта
  • Модератор
  • Старожил
  • ***
  • Сообщений: 152
    • SSR-KRD
Re: Akai AKTV324-3D
« Ответ #1 : 08 Октября 2020, 05:07:31 »
What's the question?

papele

  • Старожил
  • *****
  • Сообщений: 232
Re: Akai AKTV324-3D
« Ответ #2 : 08 Октября 2020, 06:27:07 »
 loaded sw on spi flash but the red led is always fixed.
« Последнее редактирование: 08 Октября 2020, 18:40:09 от papele »

ильшат

  • Старожил
  • *****
  • Сообщений: 618
Re: Akai AKTV324-3D
« Ответ #3 : 08 Октября 2020, 22:50:58 »
DC dc  and ldo out is ok?

papele

  • Старожил
  • *****
  • Сообщений: 232
Re: Akai AKTV324-3D
« Ответ #4 : 09 Октября 2020, 01:47:57 »
I do not understand.

ильшат

  • Старожил
  • *****
  • Сообщений: 618
Re: Akai AKTV324-3D
« Ответ #5 : 09 Октября 2020, 20:47:48 »
The voltage was measured at the converter and stabilizer?

papele

  • Старожил
  • *****
  • Сообщений: 232
Re: Akai AKTV324-3D
« Ответ #6 : 11 Октября 2020, 02:06:58 »
yes. when it does the defect I have no voltage on Q3 collector.

ильшат

  • Старожил
  • *****
  • Сообщений: 618
Re: Akai AKTV324-3D
« Ответ #7 : 11 Октября 2020, 09:15:53 »
And what is shown on the top of the stabilizer is working, giving out m3, 3v, and is there a m5 v? And other similar stabilizers and converters work on your board, have you checked?

papele

  • Старожил
  • *****
  • Сообщений: 232
Re: Akai AKTV324-3D
« Ответ #8 : 11 Октября 2020, 14:13:47 »
Yes, I checked all the tensions. On the main.

ильшат

  • Старожил
  • *****
  • Сообщений: 618
Re: Akai AKTV324-3D
« Ответ #9 : 11 Октября 2020, 20:46:03 »
Well then, the processor must have gone bad. Have you checked the resistance on hdmi? Was the log filmed?

papele

  • Старожил
  • *****
  • Сообщений: 232
Re: Akai AKTV324-3D
« Ответ #10 : 12 Октября 2020, 00:44:59 »
what resistance is it? I add dump U9 = 25q32bs copied with ch341a.

lotas

  • приватная
  • Старожил
  • *****
  • Сообщений: 855
  • Игорь
Re: Akai AKTV324-3D
« Ответ #11 : 12 Октября 2020, 01:03:56 »
Try this:

matrix1968

  • Пользователь
  • ***
  • Сообщений: 18
Re: Akai AKTV324-3D
« Ответ #12 : 30 Октября 2020, 07:41:44 »
Здравствуйте.
Не знаю, исправили ли вы это, но похоже, что проблема с коррумпированной прошивкой в ​​spi